
L. Öztunalı
190apps
10.118minutes
12goals
20assists
6.6rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013/14 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 9 | 66 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 6 | 148 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Werder Bremen | 16 | 745 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Werder Bremen | 25 | 1.408 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | |
| 2016/17 | FSV Mainz 05 | 30 | 1.972 | 5 | 6 | 6.5 | |
| 2017/18 | FSV Mainz 05 | 25 | 1.754 | 0 | 4 | 6.7 | |
| 2018/19 | FSV Mainz 05 | 15 | 924 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 2019/20 | FSV Mainz 05 | 27 | 1.778 | 4 | 3 | 6.8 | |
| 2020/21 | FSV Mainz 05 | 17 | 753 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | FC Union Berlin | 18 | 562 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2022/23 | FC Union Berlin | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | |
| Total / Average | 190 | 10.118 | 12 | 20 | 6.6 |
Advanced stats
47%
duel win %
48%
dribble success
68%
pass accuracy
16
key passes
57
tackles + int.
5
shots on target
Based on 59 of 190 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 4 Mar 2023HFC Köln0–0D–
- 21 Jan 2023HTSG Hoffenheim3–1W17.5
- 3 Sept 2022HFC Bayern München1–1D–
- 27 Aug 2022ASchalke 041–6W–
- 14 May 2022HVfL Bochum 18483–2W7.3
- 7 May 2022ASC Freiburg1–4W–
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bundesliga | 59 | 1.323 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 68.2 | 0 | 6.64 | |
| Total / Average | 59 | 1.323 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 68.2 | 0 | 6.64 | |