
V. Eysseric
239apps
4.296minutes
18goals
16assists
6.8rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/13 | Nice | 24 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – | |
| 2013/14 | Nice | 29 | 0 | 3 | 2 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Nice | 36 | 0 | 2 | 5 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Nice | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2015/16 | Saint-Étienne | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.3 | |
| 2016/17 | Nice | 30 | 2.083 | 4 | 7 | 7.2 | |
| 2017/18 | Fiorentina | 36 | 696 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2017/18 | Nice | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | |
| 2018/19 | Fiorentina | 18 | 355 | 0 | 1 | 6.9 | |
| 2018/19 | Nantes | 7 | 209 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | |
| 2019/20 | Fiorentina | 12 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2019/20 | Hellas Verona | 12 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2020/21 | Fiorentina | 30 | 723 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| Total / Average | 239 | 4.296 | 18 | 16 | 6.8 |
Advanced stats
51%
duel win %
50%
dribble success
77%
pass accuracy
8
key passes
21
tackles + int.
5
shots on target
2 0
cards
Based on 30 of 239 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 22 May 2021ACrotone0–0D6.6
- 16 May 2021HNapoli0–2L6.6
- 12 May 2021ACagliari0–0D–
- 8 May 2021HLazio2–0W–
- 2 May 2021ABologna3–3D–
- 25 Apr 2021HJuventus1–1D6.5
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serie A | 30 | 723 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 77.3 | 0 | 6.73 | |
| Total / Average | 30 | 723 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.4 | 77.3 | 0 | 6.73 | |