
J. Ferri
359apps
23.894minutes
11goals
18assists
6.7rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012/13 | Lyon | 7 | 140 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2013/14 | Lyon | 29 | 1.810 | 3 | 0 | – | |
| 2014/15 | Lyon | 35 | 2.614 | 1 | 0 | – | |
| 2015/16 | Lyon | 34 | 2.448 | 2 | 5 | 6.9 | |
| 2016/17 | Lyon | 28 | 1.040 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| 2017/18 | Lyon | 24 | 623 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 2018/19 | Nîmes | 24 | 1.877 | 2 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2018/19 | Lyon | 4 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| 2019/20 | Montpellier | 16 | 1.153 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2020/21 | Montpellier | 34 | 2.591 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 | |
| 2021/22 | Montpellier | 34 | 2.920 | 0 | 2 | 6.8 | |
| 2022/23 | Montpellier | 34 | 2.747 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| 2023/24 | Montpellier | 30 | 2.037 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | |
| 2024/25 | Montpellier | 26 | 1.780 | 0 | 2 | 6.7 | |
| Total / Average | 359 | 23.894 | 11 | 18 | 6.7 |
Advanced stats
43%
duel win %
53%
dribble success
86%
pass accuracy
121
key passes
314
tackles + int.
10
shots on target
37 3
cards
Based on 153 of 359 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 17 May 2025ANantes3–0L6.9
- 10 May 2025HParis Saint Germain1–4L16.0
- 4 May 2025ABrest1–0L6.5
- 27 Apr 2025HReims0–0D7.0
- 19 Apr 2025AOlympique Marseille5–1L6.9
- 13 Apr 2025AAngers SCO2–0L7.3
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ligue 1 | 153 | 11.572 | 2 | 10 | 37 | 3 | 1.0 | 85.5 | 1 | 6.74 | |
| Total / Average | 153 | 11.572 | 2 | 10 | 37 | 3 | 1.0 | 85.5 | 1 | 6.74 | |