
Joshua Mukeh
Joshua Ebitonmo Mukeh
155apps
9.604minutes
2goals
1assists
6.6rating
Career
| season | club | apps | min | goals | assists | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020/21 | Jong FC Utrecht | 6 | 415 | 0 | 0 | 6.1 | |
| 2021/22 | Jong FC Utrecht | 16 | 1.113 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | |
| 2022/23 | TOP Oss | 15 | 938 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2023/24 | FC Utrecht | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2023/24 | Jong FC Utrecht | 30 | 2.580 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2024/25 | FC Utrecht | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | |
| 2024/25 | Jong FC Utrecht | 21 | 1.788 | 1 | 0 | 6.5 | |
| 2025/26 | FC Emmen | 11 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2025/26 | Jong FC Utrecht | 19 | 1.606 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | |
| 2026/27 | FC Emmen | 5 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 6.4 | |
| Total / Average | 155 | 9.604 | 2 | 1 | 6.6 |
Advanced stats
54%
duel win %
71%
dribble success
90%
pass accuracy
7
key passes
69
tackles + int.
1
shots on target
0
saves
9 1
cards
Based on 74 of 155 matches with detailed data.
Recent matches
- 18 Sept 2026AFC Eindhoven3–1L5.3
- 11 Sept 2026HDe Graafschap1–2L6.5
- 4 Sept 2026HFC Volendam5–3W6.2
- 30 Aug 2026AVVV-Venlo4–0L6.5
- 21 Aug 2026HJong AZ3–1W6.3
- 17 Aug 2026AJong Ajax4–6W6.3
Sign in to see how many times you've seen this live.
Stats per competition
| tournament | apps | min | goals | assists | yel | red | SpG | PS% | MotM | rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Eerste Divisie | 42 | 2.917 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1.0 | 90.4 | 0 | 6.60 | |
| Eredivisie | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – | – | 0 | – | |
| Total / Average | 74 | 2.917 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1.0 | 90.4 | 0 | 6.60 | |